Pärnu-Jaagupi Spordikeskus

Pärnumaa võrkpalli mv II ring Meeste II liiga

        Pärnumaa  2012.a. võrkpalli meistrivõistluste  II  ring
                             M E E S T E   II  liiga


1. HÄÄDEMEESTE  Häädemeeste SH  R.19.30    Tõnis  Joarand      51-997758
2. S U R J U                Surju  PK             R.19.00     Rutmar  Leppik    55-593852
3. VK  TERVIS – II   Pärnu,Seedri 6      R.19.00      Germo  Kalpus    53-325970
4. PAIKUSE               Paikuse  SH         E.20.20      Roland  Śimanis   55-578651
5. TÕSTAMAA          Tõstamaa  KK     K.19.00      Toomas  Rõhu       50-61930
6. HALINGA              P.-Jaagupi  SH     E.19.30       Priit  Blande       58-509854
7. A  R  E                    Pärivere  17          R.19.00     Roland Hiiemäe   53-817745

Kuupäev         Kell         Võimla                   Kohtuvad  võistkonnad                                 Tulemused
  I  voor (vaba Häädemeeste)
K.18.01    19.00     Tõstamaa  KK       TÕSTAMAA – PAIKUSE                                .
R.20.01     19.00     Pärivere  17           A  R  E – S U R J U                                          .
R.20.01     19.00    Pärnu, Seedri 6      VK  TERVIS-II – HALINGA                           .

  II  voor (vaba Tõstamaa)
E.23.01      20.20     Paikuse  SH          PAIKUSE – HALINGA                                   .
R.27.01      19.00     Pärnu, Seedri  6    VK  TERVIS-II – A  R  E                                 .
R.27.01      19.00      Surju  PK             S U R J U – HÄÄDEMEESTE                         .     

 III  voor (vaba Surju)
E.30.01     19.30       P.-Jaagupi  SH      HALINGA – TÕSTAMAA                                .
R.03.02     19.00       Pärivere  17           A  R  E – PAIKUSE                                           .    
R.03.02     19.30       Häädemeeste SH  HÄÄDEMEESTE – VK  TERVIS-II                  .

 IV  voor (vaba  Halinga)
E.06.02      20.20      Paikuse  SH          PAIKUSE – HÄÄDEMEESTE                          .
K.08.02     19.00      Tõstamaa  KK       TÕSTAMAA – A  R  E                                      .
R.10.02      19.00     Pärnu, Seedri 6      VK  TERVIS-II – S U R J U                              .

  V  voor (vaba  VK Tervis-II)
R.17.02      19.00        Surju  PK            S U R J U – PAIKUSE                                       .
R.17.02      19.00       Pärivere 17           A  R  E – HALINGA                                          .
R.17.02      19.30       Häädemeeste SH  HÄÄDEMEESTE – TÕSTAMAA                    .

  VI voor  (vaba  ARE)
E.20.02      19.00       P.-Jaagupi  SH      HALINGA – HÄÄDEMEESTE                        .
E.20.02      20.20       Paikuse  SH           PAIKUSE – VK  TERVIS-II                             .
K.22.02     19.00       Tõstamaa  KK       TÕSTAMAA – S U R J U                                  .

  VII  voor  (vaba  Paikuse)
R.02.03      19.00       Pärnu, Seedri 6     VK TERVIS-II – TÕSTAMAA                          .
R.02.03      19.00       Surju  PK              S U R J U – HALINGA                                      .
R.02.03      19.30       Häädemeeste SH   HÄÄDEMEESTE – A  R  E                              .



Kommentaarid puuduvad

Lisa kommentaar

Email again: